Softball - 2017 Schedule / Results
Print
Select School:

Date Home Team Score Away Team Score Location Time (ET) Media Recap
CSU Dome Invite
  Sat, Feb 11  Cleveland State  1  Canisius  7 Cleveland, Ohio   10:30 a.m.   Live Stats RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cleveland St. Dome Tournament
  Sat, Feb 11  Niagara  1  Bowling Green  8 Cleveland, Ohio   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
CSU Dome Invite
  Sat, Feb 11  Robert Morris  2  Canisius  5 Cleveland, Ohio   3:30 p.m.   Live Stats RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cleveland St. Dome Tournament
  Sat, Feb 11  Robert Morris  0  Niagara  9 Cleveland, Ohio   6:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
CSU Dome Invite
  Sun, Feb 12  Cleveland State  5  Canisius  4 Cleveland, Ohio   8:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cleveland St. Dome Tournament
  Sun, Feb 12  Cleveland State  4  Niagara  9 Cleveland, Ohio   10:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
CSU Dome Invite
  Sun, Feb 12  Bowling Green  8  Canisius  0 Cleveland, Ohio   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cleveland St. Dome Tournament
  Sun, Feb 12  Niagara  7  Robert Morris  5 Cleveland, Ohio   3:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
EMU Madeira Beach Spring Invite
  Fri, Feb 17  Quinnipiac  7  Oakland  8 Madeira Beach, FL   9:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach (Coastal Carolina)
  Fri, Feb 17  UNCG  19  Rider  1 Conway, SC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
First Pitch Classic
  Fri, Feb 17  Canisius  6  Bowling Green  4 Charlotte, N.C.   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
  Fri, Feb 17  Lipscomb  4  Monmouth  1 Charleston, SC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
EMU Madeira Beach Spring Invite
  Fri, Feb 17  Quinnipiac  3  Central Michigan  0 Madeira Beach, FL   11:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
USC Upstate & Furman University Tournament
  Fri, Feb 17  Campbell  10  Iona  2 Spartanburg, SC   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
  Fri, Feb 17  Illinois-Chicago  7  Monmouth  2 Charleston, SC   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
First Pitch Classic
  Fri, Feb 17  Canisius  2  St. Bonaventure  3 Charlotte, N.C.   12:15 p.m.   Live Stats RECAP
STATS
spacer
USC Upstate & Furman University Tournament
  Fri, Feb 17  USC Upstate  3  Iona  1 Spartanburg, SC   4:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
  Fri, Feb 17  Siena  5  Massachusetts  8 Madeira Beach, FL   4:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach (Coastal Carolina)
  Fri, Feb 17  Coastal Carolina  11  Rider  0 Conway, SC   5:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
  Fri, Feb 17  Robert Morris  8  Siena  0 Madeira Beach, FL   7:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sat, Feb 18  Eastern Michigan  10  Siena  9 Madeira Beach, FL   9:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach (Coastal Carolina)
  Sat, Feb 18  UNCG  6  Rider  0 Conway, SC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
USC Upstate & Furman University Tournament
  Sat, Feb 18  Campbell  2  Iona  0 Greenville, SC   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
  Sat, Feb 18  Winthrop  4  Monmouth  2 Charleston, SC   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
  Sat, Feb 18  Siena  5  UAB  6 Madeira Beach, FL   11:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sat, Feb 18  Norfolk State  4  Marist  3 Norfolk, VA   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
First Pitch Classic
  Sat, Feb 18  Charlotte  9  Canisius  8 Charlotte, N.C.   12:15 p.m.   Live Stats RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach (Coastal Carolina)
  Sat, Feb 18  UMKC  8  Rider  0 Conway, SC   12:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
  Sat, Feb 18  College of Charleston  4  Monmouth  0 Charleston, SC   1:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sat, Feb 18  Norfolk State  2  Marist  6 Norfolk, VA   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
First Pitch Classic
  Sat, Feb 18  Charlotte  4  Canisius  3 Charlotte, N.C.   3:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
USC Upstate & Furman University Tournament
  Sat, Feb 18  Presbyterian  3  Iona  5 Greenville, SC   3:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
EMU Madeira Beach Spring Invite
  Sat, Feb 18  Quinnipiac  2  Villanova  1 Madeira Beach, FL   4:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sat, Feb 18  Quinnipiac  1  Boston University  8 Madeira Beach, FL   7:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Wyndham Garden Cougar Classic
  Sun, Feb 19  Eastern Kentucky  1  Monmouth  2 Charleston, SC   9:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach (Coastal Carolina)
  Sun, Feb 19  UMKC  5  Rider  3 Conway, SC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
First Pitch Classic
  Sun, Feb 19  Canisius  3  St. Bonaventure  1 Charlotte, N.C.   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
USC Upstate & Furman University Tournament
  Sun, Feb 19  Presbyterian  5  Iona  8 Spartanburg, SC   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sun, Feb 19  Eastern Michigan  3  Quinnipiac  4 Madeira Beach, FL   11:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sun, Feb 19  Coppin State  3  Marist  6 Baltimore, MD   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
  Sun, Feb 19  Central Michigan  7  Siena  0 Madeira Beach, FL   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sun, Feb 19  Morgan State  4  Marist  2 Baltimore, MD   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Tue, Feb 21  San Diego State  10  Siena  4 San Diego, CA   9:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Feb 22  UC Riverside  9  Siena  1 Riverside, CA   5:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
UNC Charlotte Tournament
  Fri, Feb 24  Robert Morris  3  Fairfield  1 Charlotte, NC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Amy S. Harrison Classic
  Fri, Feb 24  UTEP  10  Siena  2 Riverside, CA   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Green & White Tournament
  Fri, Feb 24  La Salle  12  Fairfield  4 Charlotte, NC   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Madeira Beach Invitational
  Fri, Feb 24  Manhattan  1  Harvard  0 Madeira Beach, FL   4:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Amy S. Harrison Classic
  Fri, Feb 24  UC Riverside  13  Siena  0 Riverside, CA   5:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Mercer Tournament
  Fri, Feb 24  Mercer  6  Marist  3 Macon, GA   5:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Madeira Beach Invitational
  Fri, Feb 24  Manhattan  1  Stony Brook  3 Madeira Beach, FL   6:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Mercer Tournament
  Sat, Feb 25  Marist  7  Fort Wayne  1 Macon, GA   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Madeira Beach Invitational
  Sat, Feb 25  Manhattan  4  Georgetown  5 Madeira Beach, FL   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Amy S. Harrison Classic
  Sat, Feb 25  Siena  1  Utah State  5 Riverside, CA   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Green & White Tournament
  Sat, Feb 25  Charlotte  8  Fairfield  5 Charlotte, NC   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Mercer Tournament
  Sat, Feb 25  Savannah State  0  Marist  10 Macon, GA   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UNC Charlotte Tournament
  Sat, Feb 25  La Salle  6  Fairfield  4 Charlotte, NC   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Madeira Beach Invitational
  Sat, Feb 25  Manhattan  2  Loyola-Chicago  12 Madeira Beach, FL   4:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Mercer Tournament
  Sun, Feb 26  Fort Wayne  1  Marist  0 Macon, GA   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UNC Charlotte Tournament
  Sun, Feb 26  Robert Morris  11  Fairfield  10 Charlotte, NC   10:00 a.m.  
STATS
spacer
Amy S. Harrison Classic
  Sun, Feb 26  UC Riverside  12  Siena  4 Riverside, CA   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Mercer Tournament
  Sun, Feb 26  Marist  14  Savannah State  10 Macon, GA   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Madeira Beach Invitational
  Sun, Feb 26  Manhattan  2  Kent State  5 Madeira Beach, FL   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Upstate Classic
  Fri, Mar 03  Dayton  4  Canisius  12 Greenville, SC (at Furman)   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Campbell Tournament
  Fri, Mar 03  Norfolk State  4  Rider  0 Buies Creek, NC   12:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Upstate Classic
  Fri, Mar 03  Furman  0  Canisius  3 Greenville, SC   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Campbell Tournament
  Fri, Mar 03  Campbell  9  Rider  1 Buies Creek, NC   5:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Elon University Tournament
  Sat, Mar 04  Saint Joseph's  2  Iona  3 Elon, NC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Campbell Tournament
  Sat, Mar 04  Appalachian State  7  Rider  1 Buies Creek, NC   10:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Upstate Classic
  Sat, Mar 04  Dayton  8  Canisius  1 Spartanburg, SC (at USC Upstate)   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
George Washington Colonial Classic
  Sat, Mar 04  George Washington  8  Monmouth  0 Washington, DC   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UMBC Tournament
  Sat, Mar 04  UMBC  3  Marist  4 Baltimore, MD   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Colonial Classic Tournament
  Sat, Mar 04  George Washington  11  Quinnipiac  2 Washington, D.C.   2:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UMBC Tournament
  Sat, Mar 04  UMBC  2  Marist  7 Baltimore, MD   2:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Campbell Tournament
  Sat, Mar 04  Campbell  5  Rider  2 Buies Creek, NC   3:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Patriot Classic
  Sat, Mar 04  Columbia  5  Fairfield  9 Fairfax, VA   3:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Upstate Classic
  Sat, Mar 04  USC Upstate  4  Canisius  0 Spartanburg, SC   3:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Elon University Tournament
  Sat, Mar 04  Elon  7  Iona  6 Elon, NC   4:45 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Patriot Classic
  Sat, Mar 04  George Mason  4  Fairfield  6 Fairfax, VA   5:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Colonial Classic Tournament
  Sun, Mar 05  Quinnipiac  11  Bucknell  15 Washington, D.C.   9:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Elon University Tournament
  Sun, Mar 05  Wagner  1  Iona  15 Elon, NC   9:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
George Washington Colonial Classic
  Sun, Mar 05  Bucknell  2  Monmouth  6 Washington, DC   11:15 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Patriot Classic
  Sun, Mar 05  Army West Point  7  Fairfield  1 Fairfax, VA   11:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Elon University Tournament
  Sun, Mar 05  Saint Joseph's  4  Iona  5 Elon, NC   11:45 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UMBC Tournament
  Sun, Mar 05  Coppin State  0  Marist  8 Baltimore, MD   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Colonial Classic Tournament
  Sun, Mar 05  George Washington  10  Quinnipiac  2 Washington, D.C.   1:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UMBC Tournament
  Sun, Mar 05  Coppin State  3  Marist  11 Baltimore, MD   2:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Patriot Classic
  Sun, Mar 05  George Mason  0  Fairfield  3 Fairfax, VA   4:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Mon, Mar 06  Niagara  2  South Dakota State  1 Clearwater, FL   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Mon, Mar 06  Niagara  1  Western Michigan  4 Clearwater, FL   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Tue, Mar 07  Manhattan  9  Hartford  2 Riverdale, NY   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Tue, Mar 07  Manhattan  3  Hartford  2 Riverdale, NY   4:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Mar 08  Providence  5  Niagara  1 Orlando, FL   1:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Thu, Mar 09  Niagara  9  St. Bonaventure  3 Daytona, FL   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Thu, Mar 09  St. Bonaventure  2  Niagara  4 Daytona, FL   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
CSUN Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  Quinnipiac  11  Bryant  3 Los Angeles, CA   8:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Fri, Mar 10  Canisius  3  Central Conn. St.  1 Clearwater, FL   9:15 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UNCW Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  Youngstown State  5  Siena  0 Wilmington, NC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Fri, Mar 10  Canisius  3  Villanova  4 Clearwater, FL   11:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UNCW Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  UNCW  1  Siena  4 Wilmington, NC   12:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
CSUN Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  Quinnipiac  1  Arizona  7 Los Angeles, CA   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Stetson Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  Manhattan  2  North Dakota State  3 DeLand, FL   1:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Fri, Mar 10  Monmouth  2  Butler  5 Clearwater, FL   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UC Riverside Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  Iona  8  Maryland  4 Riverside, CA   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Fri, Mar 10  Monmouth  2  Providence  10 Clearwater, FL   4:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UC Riverside Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  Iona  1  Weber State  4 Riverside, CA   5:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Stetson Tournament
  Fri, Mar 10  Manhattan  3  Stetson  7 DeLand, FL   6:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
University of Hawaii Spring Fling
  Fri, Mar 10  Toledo  5  Marist  3 Honolulu, HI   8:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Stetson Tournament
  Sat, Mar 11  Manhattan  1  North Dakota State  5 DeLand, FL   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UNCW Tournament
  Sat, Mar 11  Siena  5  Hampton  7 Wilmington, NC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
CSUN Tournament
  Sat, Mar 11  North Dakota  2  Quinnipiac  3 Losa Angeles, CA   10:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Sat, Mar 11  Canisius  3  South Dakota State  5 Clearwater, FL   11:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UC Riverside Tournament
  Sat, Mar 11  Iona  10  UT Martin  14 Riverside, CA   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Stetson Tournament
  Sat, Mar 11  Manhattan  8  Colgate  3 DeLand, FL   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UNCW Tournament
  Sat, Mar 11  Youngstown State  3  Siena  0 Wilmington, NC   12:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
2017 Panters-Owls Friendly
  Sat, Mar 11  FIU  10  Fairfield  2 Miami, FL   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Sat, Mar 11  Canisius  13  Holy Cross  3 Clearwater, FL   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
2017 Panters-Owls Friendly
  Sat, Mar 11  FIU  8  Fairfield  0 Miami, FL   3:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Sat, Mar 11  Monmouth  6  Army  11 Clearwater, FL   4:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sat, Mar 11  Monmouth  2  Villanova  3 Clearwater, FL   6:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
University of Hawaii Spring Fling
  Sat, Mar 11  Marist  6  Charleston Southern  9 Honolulu, HI   8:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sat, Mar 11  Hawai'i  2  Marist  0 Honolulu, HI   10:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sun, Mar 12  Quinnipiac  12  Boise State  25 Los Angeles, CA   8:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
Stetson Tournament
  Sun, Mar 12  Manhattan  9  Columbia  1 DeLand, FL   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Under Armour Showcase
  Sun, Mar 12  Monmouth  1  South Carolina Upstate  8 Clearwater, FL   11:15 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sun, Mar 12  Canisius  5  La Salle  4 Clearwater, FL   11:15 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UMBC Retriever Classic
  Sun, Mar 12  UMBC  15  Rider  0 Baltimore, MD   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sun, Mar 12  Bakersfield College  1  Quinnipiac  3 Los Angeles, CA   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sun, Mar 12  Niagara  1  Bucknell  2 Orlando, FL   1:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
UMBC Retriever Classic
  Sun, Mar 12  UMBC  11  Rider  7 Baltimore, MD   2:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
UC Riverside Tournament
  Sun, Mar 12  Weber State  3  Iona  2 Riverside, CA   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sun, Mar 12  Bucknell  2  Niagara  5 Orlando, FL   3:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
2017 Panters-Owls Friendly
  Sun, Mar 12  Illinois State  5  Fairfield  3 Boca Raton, FL   3:45 p.m.   RECAP
spacer
UC Riverside Tournament
  Sun, Mar 12  UC Riverside  9  Iona  1 Riverside, CA   5:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
2017 Panters-Owls Friendly
  Sun, Mar 12  Florida Atlantic  3  Fairfield  0 Boca Raton, FL   6:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
University of Hawaii Spring Fling
  Sun, Mar 12  Hawai'i  5  Marist  0 Honolulu, HI   8:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Mon, Mar 13  Bucknell  8  Saint Peter's  4 Vero Beach, FL   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
UMBC Retriever Classic
  Mon, Mar 13  Rider  6  Coppin State  3 Baltimore, MD   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Mon, Mar 13  Rutgers  0  Fairfield  3 Boca Raton, FL   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Mon, Mar 13  Bucknell  7  Saint Peter's  2 Vero Beach, FL   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
UMBC Retriever Classic
  Mon, Mar 13  Rider  6  Coppin State  5 Baltimore, MD   2:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Tue, Mar 14  Manhattan  7  Colgate  4 Tampa, FL   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Tue, Mar 14  Bucknell  8  Saint Peter's  1 Vero Beach, FL   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
UC Riverside Tournament
  Tue, Mar 14  Iona  0  Bryant  3 Riverside, CA   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Tue, Mar 14  Manhattan  3  Yale  0 Tampa, FL   12:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Tue, Mar 14  Bucknell  4  Saint Peter's  1 Vero Beach, FL   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
UC Riverside Tournament
  Tue, Mar 14  UC Riverside  12  Iona  5 Riverside, CA   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Tue, Mar 14  Fairfield  1  Fordham  2 Boca Raton, FL   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Mar 15  Indiana State  6  Monmouth  5 Clearwater, FL   9:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Mar 15  UC Riverside  12  Quinnipiac  4 Riverside, CA   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Mar 15  Army  0  Monmouth  6 Clearwater, FL   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Mar 15  UC Riverside  5  Quinnipiac  4 Riverside, CA   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Mar 15  Canisius  1  Florida State  9 Fort Myers, FL (at FGCU)   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Wed, Mar 15  Florida Gulf Coast  2  Canisius  1 Fort Myers, FL   4:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
Rainbow Wahine Classic
  Wed, Mar 15  Marist  6  Purdue  8 Honolulu, HI   5:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Wed, Mar 15  FIU  10  Fairfield  3 Miami, FL   7:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
Rainbow Wahine Classic
  Wed, Mar 15  Connecticut  1  Marist  2 Honolulu, HI   10:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Thu, Mar 16  Colgate  6  Monmouth  5 Clearwater, FL   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
Rainbow Wahine Classic
  Thu, Mar 16  Harvard  2  Marist  3 Honolulu, HI   6:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Fri, Mar 17  Saint Peter's  3  Brown  11 South Orange, NJ (at Seton Hall)   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
Cal State Northridge Tournament
  Fri, Mar 17  Quinnipiac  0  Northern Colorado  10 Northridge, CA   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
South Florida Tournament
  Fri, Mar 17  Fairfield  6  Saint Joseph's  12 Tampa, FL   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
spacer
Battle at the Beach
  Fri, Mar 17  Cleveland State  0  Canisius  3 Fort Myers, FL   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
George Washington Capital Invitational
  Fri, Mar 17  George Washington  5  Niagara  4 Washington, DC   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
  Fri, Mar 17  Chattanooga  6  Monmouth  9 Clearwater, FL   1:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
South Florida Tournament
  Fri, Mar 17  Fairfield  3  Army West Point  6 Tampa, FL   1:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
George Washington Capital Invitational
  Fri, Mar 17  George Washington  4  Niagara  2 Washington, DC   3:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Seton Hall University Pirate Invite
  Fri, Mar 17  Seton Hall  5  Iona  3 West Orange, NJ   3:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cal State Northridge Tournament
  Fri, Mar 17  Quinnipiac  1  Bryant  4 Northridge, CA   4:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach
  Fri, Mar 17  Iowa State  4  Canisius  3 Fort Myers, FL   5:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
  Fri, Mar 17  Bethune-Cookman  8  Monmouth  9 Clearwater, FL   6:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Rainbow Wahine Classic
  Fri, Mar 17  Connecticut  0  Marist  5 Honolulu, HI   9:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Sat, Mar 18  Hawai'i  3  Marist  0 Honolulu, HI   1:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cal State Northridge Tournament
  Sat, Mar 18  Quinnipiac  1  Weber State  2 Northridge, CA   8:30 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
South Florida Tournament
  Sat, Mar 18  Colgate  2  Fairfield  3 Tampa, FL   9:45 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach
  Sat, Mar 18  Drexel  1  Canisius  2 Fort Myers, FL   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
George Washington Capital Invitational
  Sat, Mar 18  George Washington  11  Niagara  6 Washington, DC   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Seton Hall University Pirate Invite
  Sat, Mar 18  Iona  4  Brown  3 West Orange, NJ   10:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
  Sat, Mar 18  Yale  4  Monmouth  5 Clearwater, FL   12:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Battle at the Beach
  Sat, Mar 18  Florida Gulf Coast  8  Canisius  0 Fort Myers, FL   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
George Washington Capital Invitational
  Sat, Mar 18  Niagara  4  Penn State  13 Washington, DC   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Seton Hall University Pirate Invite
  Sat, Mar 18  Iona  12  Hartford  2 West Orange, NJ   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
  Sat, Mar 18  North Florida  7  Monmouth  6 Clearwater, FL   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
South Florida Tournament
  Sat, Mar 18  Bethune-Cookman  10  Fairfield  4 Tampa, FL   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Sat, Mar 18  Seton Hall  11  Saint Peter's  2 South Orange, NJ   3:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
Rainbow Wahine Classic
  Sat, Mar 18  Purdue  1  Marist  4 Honolulu, HI   5:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
  Sun, Mar 19  Missouri  10  Monmouth  1 Clearwater, FL   9:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
South Florida Tournament
  Sun, Mar 19  Chattanooga  4  Fairfield  6 Tampa, FL   9:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
George Washington Capital Invitational
  Sun, Mar 19  Penn State  7  Niagara  1 Washington, DC   11:00 a.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cal State Northridge Tournament
  Sun, Mar 19  Quinnipiac  2  Murray State  0 Northridge, CA   1:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
First Annual Pirate Invitational
  Sun, Mar 19  Brown  18  Saint Peter's  7 South Orange, NJ (at Seton Hall)   3:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
Cal State Northridge Tournament
  Sun, Mar 19  Cal St. Northridge  8  Quinnipiac  0 Northridge, CA   3:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
First Annual Pirate Invitational
  Mon, Mar 20  Hartford  15  Saint Peter's  9 South Orange, NJ (at Seton Hall)   12:15 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Mon, Mar 20  Hartford  1  Saint Peter's  10 South Orange, NJ (at Seton Hall)   2:40 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
spacer
  Tue, Mar 21  Manhattan  4  Wagner  5 Riverdale, NY   2:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Tue, Mar 21  Manhattan  1  Wagner  3 Riverdale, NY   4:00 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Thu, Mar 23  Villanova  15  Rider  0 Villanova, PA   2:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Thu, Mar 23  Villanova  9  Rider  1 Villanova, PA   4:30 p.m.   RECAP
STATS
  Fri, Mar 24  Columbia    Monmouth   New York, NY   1:00 p.m.  
Mount Saint Mary's Tournament
  Fri, Mar 24  Mount St. Mary's - MD    Manhattan   Emmitsburg, MD   3:00 p.m.  
spacer
  Fri, Mar 24  Columbia    Monmouth   New York, NY   3:00 p.m.  
Mount Saint Mary's Tournament
  Fri, Mar 24  Manhattan    Mount St. Mary's - MD   Emmitsburg, MD   5:00 p.m.  
spacer
Mount St. Mary's Invite
  Sat, Mar 25  Cornell  3  Canisius  2 Emmitsburg, MD   9:30 a.m.  
spacer
  Sat, Mar 25  Robert Morris  2  Siena  3 Baltimore, MD   10:00 a.m.  
STATS
Mount St. Mary's Invite
  Sat, Mar 25  Mount St. Mary's - MD  6  Canisius  5 Emmitsburg, MD   11:30 a.m.  
spacer
  Sat, Mar 25  Rider  3  Yale  1 Lawrenceville, NJ   12:00 p.m.   Live Stats
STATS
  Sat, Mar 25  Penn    Iona   Philadelphia, PA   1:00 p.m.  
  Sat, Mar 25  Rider  0  Yale  1 Lawrenceville, NJ   2:00 p.m.   Live Stats
STATS
  Sat, Mar 25  UMBC  4  Siena  3 Baltimore, MD   2:00 p.m.  
STATS
Red Fox Spring Classic
  Sat, Mar 25  Marian    Hartford   Poughkeepsie, NY   3:00 p.m.  
spacer
  Sat, Mar 25  Penn    Iona   Philadelphia, PA   3:00 p.m.  
Mount Saint Mary's Tournament
  Sat, Mar 25  Morgan State    Manhattan   Emmitsburg, MD   3:30 p.m.  
  Sun, Mar 26  Manhattan    Cornell   Emmitsburg, MD   9:30 a.m.  
- (L) (W) (T)
 
spacer
  Sun, Mar 26  Siena  9  Robert Morris  8 Baltimore, MD   10:00 a.m.  
STATS
Mount St. Mary's Invite
  Sun, Mar 26  Morgan State  2  Canisius  1 Emmitsburg, MD   11:30 a.m.  
spacer
  Sun, Mar 26  UMBC  6  Siena  2 Baltimore, MD   12:15 p.m.  
STATS
  Sun, Mar 26  Quinnipiac    Maine   Fairfield, CT   1:00 p.m.  
- (L) (W) (T)
 
  Sun, Mar 26  Sacred Heart    Quinnipiac   Fairfield, CT   3:30 p.m.  
- (L) (W) (T)
 
  Tue, Mar 28  Fairleigh Dickinson    Monmouth   Teaneck, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Mar 28  Brown    Quinnipiac   Providence, RI   2:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Mar 28  Lafayette    Saint Peter's   Easton, PA   3:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Mar 28  Iona    St. John's   New Rochelle, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Mar 28  Fairleigh Dickinson    Monmouth   Teaneck, NJ   4:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Mar 28  Brown    Quinnipiac   Providence, RI   4:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Mar 28  Lafayette    Saint Peter's   Easton, PA   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  UAlbany    Siena   Albany, NY   2:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Rider    Wagner   Lawrenceville, NJ   2:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Fairfield    Providence   Fairfield, CT   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Iona    Army   New Rochelle, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Sacred Heart    Manhattan   Fairfield, CT   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Monmouth    Saint Joseph's   West Long Branch, NJ   3:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Canisius    Buffalo   Demske Sports Complex   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  UAlbany    Siena   Albany, NY   4:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Rider    Wagner   Lawrenceville, NJ   4:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Sacred Heart    Manhattan   Fairfield, CT   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Mar 29  Canisius    Buffalo   Demske Sports Complex   6:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Mar 30  Drexel    Saint Peter's   Philadelphia, PA   2:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Mar 30  Cleveland State    Niagara   Cleveland, Ohio   3:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Mar 30  Sacred Heart    Fairfield   Fairfield, CT   3:30 p.m.  
  Thu, Mar 30  Drexel    Saint Peter's   Philadelphia, PA   4:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Mar 30  Cleveland State    Niagara   Cleveland, Ohio   5:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Fairfield    Canisius   Fairfield, CT   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Iona    Niagara   New Rochelle, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Quinnipiac    Rider   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Saint Peter's    Siena   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Manhattan    Monmouth   Riverdale, NY   1:30 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Quinnipiac    Rider   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Fairfield    Canisius   Fairfield, CT   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Iona    Niagara   New Rochelle, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Saint Peter's    Siena   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   3:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 01  Manhattan    Monmouth   Riverdale, NY   3:30 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Fairfield    Niagara   Fairfield, CT   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Marist    Siena   Poughkeepsie, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Iona    Canisius   New Rochelle, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Quinnipiac    Saint Peter's   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Manhattan    Rider   Riverdale, NY   1:00 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Iona    Canisius   New Rochelle, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Quinnipiac    Saint Peter's   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Fairfield    Niagara   Fairfield, CT   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Marist    Siena   Poughkeepsie, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 02  Manhattan    Rider   Riverdale, NY   3:00 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  Tue, Apr 04  Fairleigh Dickinson    Siena   Teaneck, NJ   1:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 04  Marist    Cornell   Poughkeepsie, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 04  Fairleigh Dickinson    Siena   Teaneck, NJ   3:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 04  Quinnipiac    Sacred Heart   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   3:30 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 04  Marist    Cornell   Poughkeepsie, NY   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Monmouth    Wagner   West Long Branch, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Fairfield    Columbia   Fairfield, CT   2:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Delaware    Rider   Newark, DE   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Niagara    Youngstown State   Niagara University, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Sacred Heart    Iona   Fairfield, CT   3:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Monmouth    Wagner   West Long Branch, NJ   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Fairfield    Columbia   Fairfield, CT   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Niagara    Youngstown State   Niagara University, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 05  Delaware    Rider   Newark, DE   5:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Siena    Iona   Loudonville, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Marist    Fairfield   Poughkeepsie, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Canisius    Manhattan   Buffalo, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Niagara    Saint Peter's   Niagara University, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Rider    Monmouth   Lawrenceville, NJ   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Niagara    Saint Peter's   Niagara University, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Marist    Fairfield   Poughkeepsie, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Canisius    Manhattan   Buffalo, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Rider    Monmouth   Lawrenceville, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 08  Siena    Iona   Loudonville, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Niagara    Manhattan   Niagara University, NY   11:00 a.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Canisius    Saint Peter's   Buffalo, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Monmouth    Quinnipiac   West Long Branch, NJ   12:00 p.m. ESPN3  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Marist    Iona   Poughkeepsie, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Siena    Fairfield   Loudonville, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Niagara    Manhattan   Niagara University, NY   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Canisius    Saint Peter's   Buffalo, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Siena    Fairfield   Loudonville, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Marist    Iona   Poughkeepsie, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 09  Monmouth    Quinnipiac   West Long Branch, NJ   2:00 p.m. ESPN3  
  Tue, Apr 11  Siena    Central Conn. St.   Loudonville, NY   1:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 11  Wagner    Saint Peter's   Staten Island, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 11  Siena    Central Conn. St.   Loudonville, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 11  Monmouth    Princeton   West Long Branch, NJ   4:00 p.m. ESPN3  
  Tue, Apr 11  Wagner    Saint Peter's   Staten Island, NY   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Holy Cross    Marist   Worcester, MA   2:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Yale    Quinnipiac   New Haven, CT   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Fairfield    Army   Fairfield, CT   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Columbia    Saint Peter's   Columbia Softball Stadium   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Rider    Fairleigh Dickinson   Lawrenceville, NJ   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  St. Bonaventure    Niagara   Olean, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Canisius    Syracuse   Demske Sports Complex   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Holy Cross    Marist   Worcester, MA   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Yale    Quinnipiac   New Haven, CT   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Rider    Fairleigh Dickinson   Lawrenceville, NJ   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Columbia    Saint Peter's   Columbia Softball Stadium   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  St. Bonaventure    Niagara   Olean, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 12  Canisius    Syracuse   Demske Sports Complex   6:00 p.m.  
  * Thu, Apr 13  Manhattan    Saint Peter's   Riverdale, NY   3:00 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  Thu, Apr 13  Cornell    Siena   Ithaca, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  * Thu, Apr 13  Manhattan    Saint Peter's   Riverdale, NY   5:00 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  Thu, Apr 13  Cornell    Siena   Ithaca, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  * Fri, Apr 14  Monmouth    Fairfield   West Long Branch, NJ   1:00 p.m.  
  * Fri, Apr 14  Monmouth    Fairfield   West Long Branch, NJ   3:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Rider    Fairfield   Lawrenceville, NJ   11:00 a.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Monmouth    Iona   West Long Branch, NJ   12:00 p.m. ESPN3  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Siena    Canisius   Loudonville, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Quinnipiac    Marist   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Rider    Fairfield   Lawrenceville, NJ   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Quinnipiac    Marist   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Siena    Canisius   Loudonville, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 15  Monmouth    Iona   West Long Branch, NJ   2:00 p.m. ESPN3  
  Sat, Apr 15  Manhattan    Central Conn. St.   Riverdale, NY   2:30 p.m.  
  Sat, Apr 15  Manhattan    Central Conn. St.   Riverdale, NY   4:30 p.m.  
  Mon, Apr 17  Robert Morris    Canisius   Moon Township, PA   3:00 p.m.  
  Mon, Apr 17  Robert Morris    Canisius   Moon Township, PA   5:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 18  Villanova    Monmouth   Villanova, PA   2:30 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 18  Stony Brook    Iona   Stony Brook, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 18  Hartford    Fairfield   West Hartford, CT   3:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 18  Villanova    Monmouth   Villanova, PA   4:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Coppin State    Saint Peter's   Baltimore, MD   2:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Boston University    Marist   Boston, MA   2:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Rider    Columbia   Lawrenceville, NJ   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Manhattan    Lafayette   Riverdale, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Siena    Syracuse   Loudonville, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Boston University    Marist   Boston, MA   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Coppin State    Saint Peter's   Baltimore, MD   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Rider    Columbia   Lawrenceville, NJ   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Manhattan    Lafayette   Riverdale, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 19  Siena    Syracuse   Loudonville, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Apr 20  Army    Quinnipiac   West Point, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Apr 20  Fairfield    Sacred Heart   Fairfield, CT   3:30 p.m.  
  Thu, Apr 20  Army    Quinnipiac   West Point, NY   4:00 p.m.  
  Fri, Apr 21  Saint Peter's    Robert Morris   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   12:00 p.m.  
  Fri, Apr 21  Saint Peter's    Robert Morris   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Iona    Quinnipiac   New Rochelle, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Manhattan    Siena   Riverdale, NY   12:00 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Monmouth    Niagara   West Long Branch, NJ   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Rider    Canisius   Lawrenceville, NJ   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Saint Peter's    Marist   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Manhattan    Siena   Riverdale, NY   2:00 p.m. Watch Jasper Sports Network  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Iona    Quinnipiac   New Rochelle, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Monmouth    Niagara   West Long Branch, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Rider    Canisius   Lawrenceville, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 22  Saint Peter's    Marist   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   3:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Quinnipiac    Siena   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Manhattan    Marist   Riverdale, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Iona    Fairfield   New Rochelle, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Rider    Niagara   Lawrenceville, NJ   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Monmouth    Canisius   West Long Branch, NJ   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Quinnipiac    Siena   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Manhattan    Marist   Riverdale, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Iona    Fairfield   New Rochelle, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Monmouth    Canisius   West Long Branch, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 23  Rider    Niagara   Lawrenceville, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 25  Holy Cross    Siena   Worcester, MA   2:30 p.m.  
  Tue, Apr 25  Holy Cross    Siena   Worcester, MA   4:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 26  Canisius    St. Bonaventure   Demske Sports Complex   2:00 p.m.  
  * Wed, Apr 26  Rider    Iona   Lawrenceville, NJ   2:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 26  Columbia    Manhattan   Riverdale, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 26  Niagara    Akron   Niagara University, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 26  Fairfield    Seton Hall   Fairfield, CT   3:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 26  Canisius    St. Bonaventure   Demske Sports Complex   4:00 p.m.  
  * Wed, Apr 26  Rider    Iona   Lawrenceville, NJ   4:30 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 26  Niagara    Akron   Niagara University, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, Apr 26  Manhattan    Columbia   Riverdale, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Apr 27  Marist    Army   Poughkeepsie, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Apr 27  Siena    Sacred Heart   Loudonville, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Apr 27  Siena    Sacred Heart   Loudonville, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Thu, Apr 27  Marist    Army   Poughkeepsie, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Fairfield    Manhattan   Fairfield, CT   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Niagara    Quinnipiac   Niagara University, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Siena    Rider   Loudonville, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Canisius    Marist   Buffalo, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Saint Peter's    Monmouth   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Niagara    Quinnipiac   Niagara University, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Siena    Rider   Loudonville, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Canisius    Marist   Buffalo, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Fairfield    Manhattan   Fairfield, CT   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, Apr 29  Saint Peter's    Monmouth   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   3:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Siena    Monmouth   Loudonville, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  Sun, Apr 30  Stony Brook    Manhattan   Stony Brook, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Niagara    Marist   Niagara University, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Canisius    Quinnipiac   Buffalo, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Saint Peter's    Iona   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   1:00 p.m.  
  Sun, Apr 30  Rider    Lafayette   Lawrenceville, NJ   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Siena    Monmouth   Loudonville, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Canisius    Quinnipiac   Buffalo, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  Sun, Apr 30  Stony Brook    Manhattan   Stony Brook, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Niagara    Marist   Niagara University, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, Apr 30  Saint Peter's    Iona   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   3:00 p.m.  
  Sun, Apr 30  Rider    Lafayette   Lawrenceville, NJ   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Monmouth    Delaware   West Long Branch, NJ   2:00 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Marist    Lafayette   Poughkeepsie, NY   2:30 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  La Salle    Rider   Philadelphia, PA   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Fairleigh Dickinson    Manhattan   Hackensack, NJ   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Buffalo    Niagara   Amherst, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Monmouth    Delaware   West Long Branch, NJ   4:00 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Marist    Lafayette   Poughkeepsie, NY   4:30 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Buffalo    Niagara   Amherst, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  Wed, May 03  Fairleigh Dickinson    Manhattan   Hackensack, NJ   5:00 p.m.  
  Thu, May 04  Siena    Army West Point   Loudonville, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  Thu, May 04  Siena    Army West Point   Loudonville, NY   5:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Marist    Rider   Poughkeepsie, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Fairfield    Saint Peter's   Fairfield, CT   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Quinnipiac    Manhattan   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Niagara    Siena   Niagara University, NY   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Marist    Rider   Poughkeepsie, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Fairfield    Saint Peter's   Fairfield, CT   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Quinnipiac    Manhattan   Hamden, CT (QU Softball Field)   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sat, May 06  Niagara    Siena   Niagara University, NY   3:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Marist    Monmouth   Poughkeepsie, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Fairfield    Quinnipiac   Fairfield, CT   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Iona    Manhattan   New Rochelle, NY   12:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Saint Peter's    Rider   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   1:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Marist    Monmouth   Poughkeepsie, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Iona    Manhattan   New Rochelle, NY   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Fairfield    Quinnipiac   Fairfield, CT   2:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Saint Peter's    Rider   Jersey City, NJ (Jaroschak Field)   3:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Canisius    Niagara   Demske Sports Complex   4:00 p.m.  
  * Sun, May 07  Canisius    Niagara   Demske Sports Complex   6:00 p.m.  
* Conference Games

<< Previous Season