Licensed to MAAC Indoor/Outdoor Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2011 04:04 PM
     2011 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011      
                      Rider University, Lawrenceville, NJ                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Mia                   Rider                  12.26      12.04   2.1  3  10   
  2 Daley, Asha                  Saint Peter's          12.43      12.07   2.1  3   8   
  3 Holmes, Aigner               Saint Peter's          12.41      12.31   2.1  3   6   
  4 Olsson, Malin                Manhattan              12.50      12.38   2.1  3   5   
  5 Bowman, Ashley               Manhattan              12.30      12.40   2.1  3   4   
  6 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                  12.74      12.54   2.1  3   3   
  7 Green, Latasha               Saint Peter's          12.69      12.60   2.1  3   2   
  8 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan                         12.62   2.9  1   1   
  9 Ferville, Tracey             Saint Peter's          12.96      12.68   2.2  2 
 10 Savage, Katelyn              Manhattan              12.77      12.72   2.2  2 
 11 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                  12.64      12.74   2.1  3 
 12 Mendez, Christal             Saint Peter's          13.40      13.02   2.2  2 
 13 Cocca, Meghann               Marist                 13.00      13.30   2.2  2 
 14 Godfrey, Paige               Loyola (Md.)           13.83      13.36   2.9  1 
 15 Diamond, Angeline            Loyola (Md.)           13.94      13.50   2.9  1 
 16 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)           13.74      13.70   2.9  1 
 17 Ladouceur, Kim               Marist                 13.53      13.73   2.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rostant, Cara                Manhattan              24.77      24.34   3.0  4  10   
  2 McMullin, Erin               Rider                  25.50      24.74   3.0  4   8   
  3 Palacios, Heidy              Manhattan              25.50      24.82   3.0  4   6   
  4 Daley, Asha                  Saint Peter's          25.51      25.01   3.0  4   5   
  5 Riley, Mia                   Rider                  25.72      25.15   1.4  3   4   
  6 Laureano, Stefanny           Saint Peter's          25.71      25.22   1.4  3   3   
  7 Nocerino, Gina               Saint Peter's          25.53      25.25   3.0  4   2   
  8 Bowman, Ashley               Manhattan              25.31      25.29   3.0  4   1   
  9 Olsson, Malin                Manhattan              25.96      25.54   1.4  3 
 10 Green, Latasha               Saint Peter's          26.01      25.67   1.4  3 
 11 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                  26.08      25.71   1.4  3 
 12 Hargrove, Jackie             Manhattan              26.05      25.85   1.4  3 
 13 Holmes, Aigner               Saint Peter's          26.71      26.03   0.1  2 
 14 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                  26.22      26.21   0.1  2 
 15 Marro, Courtney              Loyola (Md.)           26.99      26.81   0.1  2 
 16 Dunga, Chika                 Loyola (Md.)           27.30      27.01   0.1  2 
 17 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                  27.34      27.03   0.1  2 
 18 Cocca, Meghann               Marist                 27.40      27.46  -0.7  1 
 19 Godfrey, Paige               Loyola (Md.)           28.00      27.77  -0.7  1 
 20 Diamond, Angeline            Loyola (Md.)           28.40      28.15  -0.7  1 
 21 Ladouceur, Kim               Marist                 27.81      28.53  -0.7  1 
 22 Turigiano, Christina         Marist                 28.01      28.60  -0.7  1 
 23 Krupa, Kristina              Loyola (Md.)           27.82      30.65  -0.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMullin, Erin               Rider                  56.92      55.11   3  10   
  2 Rostant, Cara                Manhattan              55.22      55.46   3   8   
  3 Palacios, Heidy              Manhattan              56.13      55.68   3   6   
  4 Laureano, Stefanny           Saint Peter's          57.16      56.62   3   5   
  5 Nocerino, Gina               Saint Peter's          55.96      56.85   3   4   
  6 Hargrove, Jackie             Manhattan              57.51      57.48   3   3   
  7 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody      Saint Peter's          57.98      57.84   3   2   
  8 Horning, Jordyn              Rider                  59.74      58.62   2   1   
  9 Binns, KerryAnn              Saint Peter's        1:00.64      58.81   2 
 10 Findley, Lauren              Rider                1:01.00    1:00.27   2 
 11 Krupa, Kristina              Loyola (Md.)         1:00.70    1:00.75   2 
 12 Dunga, Chika                 Loyola (Md.)         1:02.12    1:00.78   1 
 13 Trainer, Megan               Loyola (Md.)         1:02.70    1:00.98   1 
 14 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                1:00.89    1:01.05   2 
 15 Buccellato, Marissa          Loyola (Md.)         1:01.80    1:03.02   2 
 16 Nuccitelli, Tara             Marist               1:02.88    1:03.79   1 
 17 Turigiano, Christina         Marist               1:03.81    1:05.72   1 
 18 Gruber, Brittany             Loyola (Md.)         1:06.90    1:06.13   1 
 19 Brady, Erin                  Iona                 1:20.56    1:15.12   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregson, Heidi               Iona                 2:12.56    2:10.45   10   
  2 Koskinen, Emmy               Manhattan            2:11.88    2:13.63    8   
  3 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan            2:15.81    2:14.85    6   
  4 Perrine, Kristen             Rider                2:14.77    2:17.87    5   
  5 Crowe, Briana                Marist               2:19.03    2:18.35    4   
  6 Borbolla, Chelsea            Iona                 2:19.29    2:18.43    3   
  7 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)         2:16.35    2:18.79    2   
  8 Dunlap, Jaleesa              Saint Peter's        2:20.75    2:19.80    1   
  9 Clarke, Johanna              Rider                2:19.13    2:19.88  
 10 Gamboli, Jackie              Marist               2:16.60    2:21.15  
 11 Hayes, Meghan                Manhattan            2:27.10    2:22.38  
 12 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                2:16.82    2:22.70  
 13 Hanifin, Kelley              Marist               2:26.08    2:23.46  
 14 O'Reilly, Erin               Marist               2:25.49    2:25.32  
 15 Lindsley, Laura              Marist               2:27.48    2:26.70  
 16 Carvalho, Natalia            Saint Peter's        2:27.71    2:28.71  
 17 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                2:25.56    2:29.68  
 18 Ochs, Sara                   Loyola (Md.)                    2:31.34  
 19 Staples, Laura               Rider                2:19.95    2:31.45  
 20 Reynolds, Claire             Loyola (Md.)         2:42.54    2:40.23  
 21 Kurz, Jenny                  Iona                 2:42.83    2:47.95  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Leonie                Iona                 4:30.81    4:30.46   10   
  2 McLoughlin, Luci             Iona                 4:36.41    4:36.44    8   
  3 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                 4:33.58    4:37.08    6   
  4 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan            4:45.60    4:39.25    5   
  5 Callan, Chelsea              Rider                4:38.31    4:41.43    4   
  6 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                4:42.93    4:42.40    3   
  7 Jameson, Tara                Iona                 4:43.77    4:43.16    2   
  8 Doucette, Emily              Loyola (Md.)         4:49.70    4:44.22    1   
  9 Peluso, Kristen              Iona                 4:47.13    4:48.27  
 10 Cocco, Gabrielle             Loyola (Md.)         4:50.99    4:49.93  
 11 Doyle, Alyssa                Loyola (Md.)         4:47.56    4:50.44  
 12 McAtee, Paige                Rider                4:51.22    4:53.45  
 13 Shutt, Jillian               Rider                4:50.76    4:55.17  
 14 O'Reilly, Erin               Marist               4:48.72    4:55.56  
 15 Pappas, Calli                Loyola (Md.)         5:01.34    4:57.37  
 16 McLaughlin, Dayna            Marist               5:01.64    5:03.24  
 17 Denise, Rebecca              Marist               5:02.30    5:08.43  
 18 O'Brien, Elizabeth           Marist               5:11.67    5:08.89  
 19 Hudak, Julie                 Marist               4:59.21    5:11.82  
 20 Larkin, Margaret             Loyola (Md.)         5:15.89    5:22.94  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joly-Testault, Marion        Iona                17:37.09   17:21.49   10   
  2 Finnerty, Natalie            Iona                           17:40.39    8   
  3 Gibney, Stephanie            Loyola (Md.)        18:16.25   18:10.67    6   
  4 Galante, Marissa             Loyola (Md.)        18:28.26   18:23.83    5   
  5 Corley, Jillian              Marist                         18:35.17    4   
  6 Hanson, Chelsea              Iona                18:39.84   18:51.19    3   
  7 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                          18:56.93    2   
  8 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider               18:42.71   18:59.20    1   
  9 Watson, Kelly                Saint Peter's                  19:05.20  
 10 Gould, Kelley                Marist              19:18.84   19:05.62  
 11 Tassello, Nicole             Rider               18:55.58   19:18.17  
 12 Kaelin, Kelli                Rider               18:52.08   19:39.86  
 13 Wang, Mindy                  Saint Peter's       20:11.76   19:43.67  
 14 Bremer, Rachel               Marist              19:40.04   19:53.45  
 15 Lichtenwalner, Rachel        Marist              20:03.76   20:07.60  
 16 Williams, Tellisia           Saint Peter's       19:52.74   20:20.23  
 17 Wheeler, Nicole              Saint Peter's                  21:34.05  
 18 Sylvester, Greggria          Saint Peter's                  22:36.54  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Parham, Ronnah               Saint Peter's          14.48      14.13   0.8  2  10   
  2 Daley, Asha                  Saint Peter's          14.44      14.14   0.8  2   8   
  3 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan              15.04      14.96   0.8  2   6   
  4 Brzyski, Renee               Saint Peter's          14.84      15.09   0.8  2   5   
  5 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  15.27      15.18   0.8  2   4   
  6 Westley, Samantha            Loyola (Md.)           16.08      15.29   0.8  2   3   
  7 Kumar, Sunita                Saint Peter's          15.74      15.52   0.8  2   2   
  8 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Saint Peter's          15.83      15.57   0.8  2   1   
  9 Marro, Courtney              Loyola (Md.)           16.54      15.96   2.8  1 
 10 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan              16.94      16.31   2.8  1 
 11 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                  16.53      16.55   2.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parham, Ronnah               Saint Peter's        1:03.68    1:01.64   2  10   
  2 Potrzuski, Shona             Saint Peter's        1:02.73    1:01.92   2   8   
  3 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                1:03.76    1:03.58   2   6   
  4 Doyle, Sharifa               Saint Peter's        1:06.54    1:05.02   2   5   
  5 Koskinen, Emmy               Manhattan            1:07.22    1:07.15   2   4   
  6 Sullivan, Reilly             Iona                            1:07.23   1   3   
  7 Rosenberger, Elizabeth       Manhattan            1:09.76    1:07.47   1   2   
  8 Clarke, Shontel              Saint Peter's        1:11.05    1:07.75   1   1   
  9 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)         1:09.94    1:09.14   1 
 10 Burke, Kelsey                Loyola (Md.)         1:15.83    1:12.62   1 
 11 Carey, Casey                 Loyola (Md.)         1:12.14    1:13.14   1 
 12 Binns, KerryAnn              Saint Peter's        1:06.24    1:15.19   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Peter's  'A'                                  48.50      47.50   10   
     1) Daley, Asha                     2) Holmes, Aigner                 
     3) Green, Latasha                  4) Laureano, Stefanny             
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                      47.79      47.57    8   
     1) Hargrove, Jackie                2) Nyback, Andrea                 
     3) Olsson, Malin                   4) Rostant, Cara                  
  3 Rider  'A'                                          48.52      47.94    6   
     1) Counts, Shaylah                 2) McMullin, Erin                 
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) Riley, Mia                     
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   51.61      50.74    5   
     1) Westley, Samantha               2) Trainer, Megan                 
     3) Godfrey, Paige                  4) Willeford, Courtney            
  5 Marist  'A'                                         51.51      50.80    4   
     1) Luccarelli, Amanda              2) Cocca, Meghann                 
     3) Ladouceur, Kim                  4) Harnett, Hayley                
  6 Iona  'A'                                                    1:02.33    3   
     1) Sullivan, Reilly                2) Brady, Erin                    
     3) Veilleux, Courtney              4) Kurz, Jenny                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manhattan  'A'                                    3:47.96    3:46.69   10   
     1) Palacios, Heidy                 2) Rostant, Cara                  
     3) Koskinen, Emmy                  4) Hargrove, Jackie               
  2 Saint Peter's  'A'                                3:50.04    3:48.93    8   
     1) Nocerino, Gina                  2) Lopez-Bernstein, Melody        
     3) Laureano, Stefanny              4) Potrzuski, Shona               
  3 Rider  'A'                                        3:54.41    3:55.02    6   
     1) Riley, Mia                      2) Horning, Jordyn                
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) McMullin, Erin                 
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:10.91    4:05.64    5   
     1) Buccellato, Marissa             2) Dunga, Chika                   
     3) Porter, Jacqueline              4) Krupa, Kristina                
  5 Marist  'A'                                       4:06.44    4:06.71    4   
     1) Crowe, Briana                   2) Meenan, Colleen                
     3) Nuccitelli, Tara                4) Gamboli, Jackie                
  6 Iona  'A'                                         4:51.39    4:19.98    3   
     1) Sullivan, Reilly                2) McLoughlin, Luci               
     3) Stewart, Kirsten                4) Kurz, Jenny                    
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tice, Megan                  Manhattan              1.70m      1.73m   10   
  2 Isaacs, Khadeen              Saint Peter's          1.65m      1.65m    8   
  3 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan              1.62m     J1.65m    6   
  4 Brzyski, Renee               Saint Peter's          1.56m      1.60m    5   
  5 Kumar, Sunita                Saint Peter's          1.55m      1.50m    4   
  6 Harrison, Alyssa             Loyola (Md.)           1.54m     J1.50m    3   
  7 Campagna, Gina               Rider                  1.60m      1.45m    2   
  8 Krull, Kristi                Manhattan              1.55m     J1.45m    1   
  9 Carey, Casey                 Loyola (Md.)           1.45m      1.40m  
  9 Romero, Cindy                Saint Peter's          1.47m      1.40m  
  9 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan              1.41m      1.40m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan              3.50m      3.56m   10   
  2 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan              3.25m      3.40m    8   
  3 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Saint Peter's          2.90m      3.10m    6   
  4 Petrash, Noreen              Loyola (Md.)           2.90m      2.95m    5   
  5 Flores-Reyes, Janice         Saint Peter's          2.80m      2.79m    4   
  6 Tice, Megan                  Manhattan              2.45m      2.48m    3   
  7 Marro, Meghan                Manhattan                         2.33m    1.50
  7 Campagna, Gina               Rider                  2.45m      2.33m    1.50
 -- Sena, Deena                  Manhattan                            NH  
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Olsson, Malin                Manhattan             11.83m     11.85m  +0.0  10   
  2 Tice, Megan                  Manhattan             10.96m     11.22m   2.1   8   
  3 Savage, Katelyn              Manhattan             10.27m     11.14m   0.2   6   
  4 Kumar, Sunita                Saint Peter's         11.05m     11.13m   1.3   5   
  5 Potrzuski, Shona             Saint Peter's         10.83m     11.08m   0.3   4   
  6 Keita, Mbalu                 Saint Peter's         11.16m     10.92m   1.2   3   
  7 Krull, Kristi                Manhattan             10.83m     10.90m  +0.0   2   
  8 Musinski, Krista             Rider                 11.10m     10.73m  +0.0   1   
  9 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                 11.15m     10.68m  +0.0 
 10 Brzyski, Renee               Saint Peter's         10.96m     10.53m  +0.0 
 11 Wizzard, Shaena              Saint Peter's         10.73m     10.33m   1.1 
 12 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan             10.33m     10.32m  +0.0 
 13 Kristensen, Brooke           Marist                10.69m     10.19m  +0.0 
 14 Burke, Kelsey                Loyola (Md.)          10.20m      9.71m  +0.0 
 15 Baileys, Marci               Loyola (Md.)          10.60m      9.61m   0.9 
 16 Okrongly, Claire             Loyola (Md.)           9.62m      9.37m   0.3 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 12.15m     12.33m   10   
  2 Sims, Ashley                 Manhattan             11.63m     12.15m    8   
  3 Vilsaint, Cristina           Saint Peter's         12.55m     12.11m    6   
  4 Riley, Mia                   Rider                 11.67m     11.42m    5   
  5 Raglan, Regina               Saint Peter's         11.24m     11.37m    4   
  6 Brown, Cherrice              Saint Peter's         11.79m     11.25m    3   
  7 Kumar, Sunita                Saint Peter's         11.31m     11.17m    2   
  8 Krull, Kristi                Manhattan             11.00m     10.69m    1   
  9 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan             10.28m     10.54m  
 10 Burke, Treasure              Rider                 10.61m     10.47m  
 11 Morrison, Erin               Manhattan              9.80m      9.90m  
 12 Heath, Lauren                Saint Peter's         10.26m      9.38m  
 13 Mazzella, Leigh              Iona                   7.11m      6.28m  
 14 Arzu, Areini                 Iona                   5.44m      3.76m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Khadeen              Saint Peter's         37.49m     38.56m   10   
  2 Brown, Cherrice              Saint Peter's         36.76m     35.50m    8   
  3 Vilsaint, Cristina           Saint Peter's         35.11m     34.66m    6   
  4 Morrison, Erin               Manhattan             32.58m     34.40m    5   
  5 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 33.68m     33.80m    4   
  6 Raglan, Regina               Saint Peter's         33.73m     31.88m    3   
  7 Santiago, Corina             Rider                 29.83m     31.64m    2   
  8 Heath, Lauren                Saint Peter's         30.77m     29.90m    1   
  9 Sims, Ashley                 Manhattan             30.90m     28.38m  
 10 Diamond, Angeline            Loyola (Md.)          24.19m     25.08m  
 11 Krull, Kristi                Manhattan                        22.22m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                  11.23      10.79   1.0  2  10   
  2 Ocasio, Jonathan             Saint Peter's          10.96     J10.79   1.0  2   8   
  3 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                  11.02     J10.79   1.0  2   6   
  4 Wallace, Marques             Saint Peter's          10.86      11.10   1.0  2   4   
  5 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan              11.34      11.26   1.0  2   2   
  6 Thompson, Leon               Saint Peter's          11.48     J11.26   1.4  1   1   
  7 Suarez, David                Saint Peter's                     11.27   1.4  1 
  8 McCloskey, Mike              Marist                 11.34      11.37   1.0  2 
  9 Bushey, Darren               Marist                 11.63      11.57   1.4  1 
 10 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                  11.28      11.60   1.0  2 
 11 Dwyer, Trevarno              Saint Peter's          11.15      12.03   1.0  2 
 -- Johnson, Albert              Manhattan                           DNF   1.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                  22.54      21.93  +0.0  3  10   
  2 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                  22.22      21.95  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Ocasio, Jonathan             Saint Peter's          22.06      22.05  +0.0  3   6   
  4 Nelson, Ralph                Saint Peter's          22.45      22.26  +0.0  3   4   
  5 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                         22.52   2.6  1   2   
  6 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                 23.17      22.78   0.1  2   1   
  7 Cunningham, Tevin            Saint Peter's          22.96      22.81   0.1  2 
  8 Thompson, Leon               Saint Peter's          22.52      22.92  +0.0  3 
  9 Wallace, Marques             Saint Peter's          22.29      23.12  +0.0  3 
 10 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan              23.21      23.14   0.1  2 
 11 McCloskey, Mike              Marist                 23.71      23.33   2.6  1 
 12 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                  23.24      23.39   0.1  2 
 13 Bushey, Darren               Marist                 23.81      23.54   2.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Dave                  Rider                  48.88      48.65   3  10   
  2 Nelson, Ralph                Saint Peter's          49.98      49.00   3   8   
  3 Moore, Ron                   Rider                  49.48      49.52   3   6   
  4 Persson, Kevin               Saint Peter's          49.66      49.53   3   4   
  5 Gatto, Michael               Saint Peter's          49.81      49.57   3   1.50
  5 Dwyer, Trevarno              Saint Peter's          49.67      49.57   3   1.50
  7 Petrovich, Carlos            Manhattan              49.44      50.10   3 
  8 Cunningham, Tevin            Saint Peter's          50.40      50.75   2 
  9 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan              51.34      51.21   2 
 10 Krupka, Phil                 Marist                 51.26      51.42   2 
 11 Coscio, Chris                Marist                 52.73      52.10   2 
 12 Lopez, Josh                  Marist                 53.70      53.39   1 
 13 Darko-Asare, Gideon          Iona                   56.00      55.90   1 
 14 Duplessi, Denzel             Iona                   57.00      56.47   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Christian          Rider                1:52.00    1:50.62   10   
  2 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                1:52.45    1:52.45    8   
  3 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                1:55.82    1:54.38    6   
  4 D'Emic, Kevin                Manhattan            1:56.75    1:55.33    4   
  5 Italiano, Nicholas           Manhattan            1:56.97    1:55.95    2   
  6 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan            1:53.59    1:56.51    1   
  7 Panebianco, Matt             Marist               1:57.13    1:56.93  
  8 Inda, Sylvester              Saint Peter's        1:58.50    1:58.92  
  9 South, David                 Rider                1:59.63    2:00.74  
 10 Arias, Thomas                Manhattan            1:57.42    2:02.10  
 11 Tunas, Albert                Iona                 2:02.01    2:02.98  
 12 Gaffney, John                Manhattan            1:57.43    2:03.39  
 13 Sacca, Michael               Saint Peter's        2:04.99    2:03.86  
 -- Cuesta, Alex                 Marist               2:14.93        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korir, Leonard               Iona                 3:45.95    3:43.65   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Christian          Rider                3:43.00    3:45.50    8   
  3 Soroko, Mike                 Rider                3:59.66    3:52.71    6   
  4 Murphy, Craig                Iona                 3:53.92    3:53.19    4   
  5 Griffin, William             Marist               3:51.58    3:55.76    2   
  6 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan            3:58.34    3:58.81    1   
  7 Jochem, Stephen              Manhattan            4:03.75    4:01.33  
  8 Wilkens, William             Manhattan            3:59.11    4:04.07  
  9 McMullen, Sam                Marist               4:05.82    4:05.95  
 10 Windisch, Ben                Marist               4:00.94    4:09.39  
 11 Corbin, Salim                Manhattan            4:06.25    4:09.69  
 12 Hanifin, Andrew              Manhattan            4:23.96    4:16.04  
 13 Frake, Josh                  Rider                4:14.14    4:17.40  
 14 Bravo, Michael               Saint Peter's        4:24.21    4:19.89  
 15 Pokras, Anton                Rider                           4:22.20  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soderberg, Alexander         Iona                14:10.36   14:39.08   10   
  2 Bayley, Matt                 Iona                14:06.91   14:39.43    8   
  3 Shelley, Conor               Marist              15:10.08   14:59.93    6   
  4 Lundgren, Tobias             Manhattan           15:08.34   15:13.11    4   
  5 Culhane, Colin               Iona                14:53.84   15:16.00    2   
  6 Posch, Billy                 Marist              15:02.13   15:23.00    1   
  7 Smetana, Zak                 Marist              14:50.39   15:40.03  
  8 Farrell, Brendan             Iona                15:20.15   15:44.70  
  9 Duggan, Patrick              Marist              15:17.59   16:00.91  
 10 Hackmeister, Billy           Rider               15:55.80   16:11.01  
 11 Voorhies, Tom                Manhattan           15:36.19   16:18.85  
 12 Mendes, Albert               Saint Peter's       15:55.82   16:22.03  
 13 Pluhowski, Joe               Manhattan                      16:34.98  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hightower, David             Rider                  14.51      14.39   1.6  2  10   
  2 Burroughs, James             Rider                  14.74      14.41   1.6  2   8   
  3 Rogers, Robert               Saint Peter's          14.59      14.80   1.6  2   6   
  4 Chiaravelle, Justin          Manhattan              14.98      15.04   1.6  2   4   
  5 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                  15.44      15.10   1.6  2   2   
  6 Allen, Darnell               Saint Peter's          15.23      15.53   1.6  2   1   
  7 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan              15.55      15.80   1.6  2 
  8 Mobley, Dmitri               Manhattan              15.32      16.58   1.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, James             Rider                  54.23      52.88   2  10   
  2 Hightower, David             Rider                  54.85      53.69   2   8   
  3 Brown, Dave                  Rider                  53.52      53.88   2   6   
  4 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                  55.12      54.58   2   4   
  5 Rogers, Robert               Saint Peter's          53.75      54.77   2   2   
  6 Mobley, Dmitri               Manhattan              55.80      56.21   2   1   
  7 Clifford, Michael            Marist                 56.39      56.36   1 
  8 Moore, Ron                   Rider                  54.93      57.99   2 
  9 Allen, Darnell               Saint Peter's          59.98      58.65   1 
 10 Thompson, Andrew             Saint Peter's                   1:02.25   1 
 11 Chiaravelle, Justin          Manhattan                       1:03.65   1 
 12 McCormack, Connor            Manhattan            1:05.19    1:04.42   1 
 -- Brown, Dan                   Saint Peter's          59.92        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rider  'A'                                          42.31      41.71   10   
     1) Burroughs, James                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) Hightower, David                4) Kim, Daequan                   
  2 Saint Peter's  'A'                                  42.74      42.21    8   
     1) Dwyer, Trevarno                 2) Ocasio, Jonathan               
     3) Thompson, Leon                  4) Wallace, Marques               
  3 Marist  'A'                                         43.98      43.40    6   
     1) Bushey, Darren                  2) Aprile, Jesse                  
     3) McCloskey, Mike                 4) Dodge, Connor                  
  4 Iona  'A'                                                      51.34    4   
     1) Darko-Asare, Gideon             2) Tunas, Albert                  
     3) Duplessi, Denzel                4) Hibbs, Josh                    
 -- Manhattan  'A'                                      43.41        DNF  
     1) Siljeback-Larsen, Felix         2) Johnson, Albert                
     3) Barney, Tyrek                   4) Duffy, Dan                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rider  'A'                                        3:14.76    3:17.25   10   
     1) Burroughs, James                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) Hightower, David                4) Kim, Daequan                   
  2 Saint Peter's  'A'                                3:18.59    3:17.76    8   
     1) Dwyer, Trevarno                 2) Gatto, Michael                 
     3) Nelson, Ralph                   4) Persson, Kevin                 
  3 Manhattan  'A'                                    3:22.38    3:23.34    6   
     1) Barney, Tyrek                   2) D'Emic, Kevin                  
     3) Mobley, Dmitri                  4) Petrovich, Carlos              
  4 Marist  'A'                                       3:29.07    3:24.28    4   
     1) Krupka, Phil                    2) Vanzetta, Chris                
     3) Dodge, Connor                   4) Coscio, Chris                  
  5 Iona  'A'                                         3:44.90    3:44.00    2   
     1) Hibbs, Josh                     2) Darko-Asare, Gideon            
     3) Tunas, Albert                   4) Duplessi, Denzel               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               Saint Peter's          1.99m      2.09m   10   
  2 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan              1.95m      2.04m    8   
  3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan              1.95m      1.94m    6   
  4 Haun, Adam                   Rider                  1.84m      1.89m    4   
  5 Blackburne, Nkosi            Saint Peter's                    J1.89m    2   
  6 Adams, Daniel                Saint Peter's          1.90m      1.84m    0.33
  6 Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan              1.80m      1.84m    0.33
  6 Degnan, Ryan                 Manhattan              1.91m      1.84m    0.33
  9 Leonard, Tyree               Rider                  1.89m     J1.84m  
 -- Robin, Quintin               Rider                  1.84m       FAIL  
 -- Lucas, Aaron                 Saint Peter's          2.01m       FAIL  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Brian              Manhattan              5.02m      4.65m   10   
  2 Leggett, Brian               Rider                  4.57m      4.50m    8   
  3 Waldron, Matt                Manhattan              4.20m      4.34m    6   
  4 Schaefer, Chris              Manhattan              4.05m      4.19m    4   
  5 Cottrell, Eric               Rider                  4.35m     J4.19m    2   
  6 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  3.96m      4.04m    1   
  7 Keshinover, Yardley          Manhattan              4.20m      3.89m  
 -- Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan              4.60m       FAIL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               Saint Peter's         14.59m     14.77m   0.8  10   
  2 Brown, Steven                Rider                 14.93m     14.46m  +0.0   8   
  3 Johnson, Albert              Manhattan             14.97m     14.42m  +0.0   6   
  4 Stewart, Clarence            Saint Peter's         13.67m     14.33m  +0.0   4   
  5 Asare, Perry                 Rider                 14.64m     13.97m   1.1   2   
  6 Duffy, Dan                   Manhattan             14.00m     13.75m   1.9   1   
  7 Leonard, Tyree               Rider                 13.65m     13.73m  +0.0 
  8 Lucas, Aaron                 Saint Peter's                    12.93m   0.9 
  9 Smith, Greg                  Rider                 12.13m     12.64m  +0.0 
 10 Lewis, David                 Saint Peter's         12.17m     12.56m   1.4 
 11 Haun, Adam                   Rider                 11.69m     12.25m  +0.0 
 12 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                12.22m     12.12m   1.9 
 13 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan             12.31m     11.46m  +0.0 
 14 Cascio, James                Manhattan             11.58m     11.29m   0.4 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quirke, Colin                Manhattan             15.74m     16.35m   10   
  2 Ewald, Roman                 Manhattan             15.84m     16.03m    8   
  3 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan             16.08m     15.62m    6   
  4 Merino, Jorge                Rider                 16.20m     15.49m    4   
  5 Waddell, Bernard             Saint Peter's         14.51m     14.51m    2   
  6 Trass, Andrew                Manhattan             14.57m     14.49m    1   
  7 Osti, George                 Rider                 13.65m     13.61m  
  8 Letizia, Mike                Manhattan             12.95m     12.56m  
  9 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                 10.42m     10.83m  
 10 Signoretti, Giovanni         Iona                   6.38m      6.65m  
 11 Parks, Joe                   Iona                   5.10m      5.88m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quirke, Colin                Manhattan             52.40m     54.86m   10   
  2 Ewald, Roman                 Manhattan             49.42m     47.96m    8   
  3 Merino, Jorge                Rider                 49.05m     46.32m    6   
  4 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan             45.18m     46.02m    4   
  5 Osti, George                 Rider                 42.10m     44.28m    2   
  6 McGovern, Chris              Rider                 42.70m     41.92m    1   
  7 Verrall, Richard             Rider                 40.37m     38.92m  
  8 Trass, Andrew                Manhattan             40.08m     35.66m  
  9 Whitfield, Bentley           Saint Peter's         35.49m     34.48m  
 10 Lazaro, Paul                 Saint Peter's         33.50m     34.14m  
 11 Waddell, Bernard             Saint Peter's         38.32m     31.42m  
 12 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                 37.35m     30.40m  
 -- Rheinheimer, Kevin           Manhattan             33.60m       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Peter's              250        2) Manhattan                 224.50
    3) Rider                      125.50     4) Iona                      118   
    5) Loyola (Md.)                58        6) Marist                     34   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rider                      272        2) Manhattan                 172.66
    3) Saint Peter's              101.33     4) Iona                       62   
    5) Marist                      38